Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zest & Zing Sumac Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Red Sumac Berries.

Check Zest & Zing Sumac Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest & Zing Sumac Powder is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
TangySourCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Zest & Zing Sumac Powder | Spoonful