Is Zest & Zing Sumac Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Red Sumac Berries.
Check Zest & Zing Sumac Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zest & Zing Sumac Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zest & Zing Sumac Powder is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
TangySourCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladGarnishing


