Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zest & Zing Urfa Chilli flakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Urfa Chili Crushed with Salt and Sunflower Oil added during the curing process

Check Zest & Zing Urfa Chilli flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest & Zing Urfa Chilli flakes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Zest & Zing Urfa Chilli flakes | Spoonful