Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zest & Zing Urfa Chilli flakes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Urfa Chili Crushed with Salt and Sunflower Oil added during the curing process

Check Zest & Zing Urfa Chilli flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest & Zing Urfa Chilli flakes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad
Wheat Free? Zest & Zing Urfa Chilli flakes | Spoonful