Is Zesty Sriracha Carrot Hummus Singles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo White Beans, Carrots, Tahini (Ground Sesame), Honey, Canola, Olive Oil, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Spices, Salt, Garlic, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Mustard, Sugar, Potassium Sorbate To Maintain Freshness

Check Zesty Sriracha Carrot Hummus Singles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSpread