Is Zeta Extra Virgin Olive Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL

Check Zeta Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zeta Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruityNuttyPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSalad
Oat Free? Zeta Extra Virgin Olive Oil | Spoonful