Is Ziyad Raw All-Natural Honeycomb, 100% Pure Unfiltered Honey Comb, No Additives, No Preservatives, Fresh From The Farm! 14 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Bee Honey With Comb
Check Ziyad Raw All-Natural Honeycomb, 100% Pure Unfiltered Honey Comb, No Additives, No Preservatives, Fresh From The Farm! 14 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziyad Raw All-Natural Honeycomb, 100% Pure Unfiltered Honey Comb, No Additives, No Preservatives, Fresh From The Farm! 14 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ziyad Raw All-Natural Honeycomb, 100% Pure Unfiltered Honey Comb, No Additives, No Preservatives, Fresh From The Farm! 14 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSandwich


