Is Zoflora 4 in 1 Action All Purpose Concentrated Disinfectant Country Garden 120ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
[Alkyl (C12-18) dimethylbenzyl ammonium chloride (ADBAC/BKC (C12-18))], Perfume, Alcohol, Surfactant
Check Zoflora 4 in 1 Action All Purpose Concentrated Disinfectant Country Garden 120ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoflora 4 in 1 Action All Purpose Concentrated Disinfectant Country Garden 120ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


