Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zoflora 4 in 1 Action All Purpose Concentrated Disinfectant Country Garden 120ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

[Alkyl (C12-18) dimethylbenzyl ammonium chloride (ADBAC/BKC (C12-18))], Perfume, Alcohol, Surfactant

Check Zoflora 4 in 1 Action All Purpose Concentrated Disinfectant Country Garden 120ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Pescatarian? Zoflora 4 in 1 Action All Purpose Concentrated Disinfectant Country Garden 120ml | Spoonful