Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zoflora 4 in 1 Action All Purpose Concentrated Disinfectant Country Garden 120ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

[Alkyl (C12-18) dimethylbenzyl ammonium chloride (ADBAC/BKC (C12-18))], Perfume, Alcohol, Surfactant

Check Zoflora 4 in 1 Action All Purpose Concentrated Disinfectant Country Garden 120ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Soy Free? Zoflora 4 in 1 Action All Purpose Concentrated Disinfectant Country Garden 120ml | Spoonful