Is Zolli Pineapple Gummeez Candy, Pineapple Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRIGHTENING AGENT (VEGETABLE OIL AND CARNAUBA WAX), MALTITOL, ISOMALT, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL CURCUMA COLOR.
Check Zolli Pineapple Gummeez Candy, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zolli Pineapple Gummeez Candy, Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


