Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ZOMBIE BITE SIZE CANDIES, ZOMBIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE OF: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1), SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check ZOMBIE BITE SIZE CANDIES, ZOMBIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? ZOMBIE BITE SIZE CANDIES, ZOMBIE | Spoonful