Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zombie Labs Infected Gruesome Grape Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, water, sesame seeds (3.5%), yeast, iodised salt, wheat gluten, canola oil, yellow pea flour, vitamins (thiamine, folic acid). Contains wheat, gluten, sesame. May contain tree nuts, egg, lupin, milk, peanut, soy, sulphites.

Check Zombie Labs Infected Gruesome Grape Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Zombie Labs Infected Gruesome Grape Flavour | Spoonful