Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zuccato - Capers In Vinegar (106g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers, Water, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Antioxidants: E 330, E 300, Sulphur Dioxide

Check Zuccato - Capers In Vinegar (106g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zuccato - Capers In Vinegar (106g) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Zuccato - Capers In Vinegar (106g) | Spoonful