Is ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH AND TOMATOES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH, GRAPE TOMATOES.

Check ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH AND TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking