Is Zweet- Sour Strawberry Twisteez - 10 Oz - Resealable Tub, Gummy Candy, Licorice, Low Calorie, Kosher, Non-GMO … Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, APPLE JUICE (1.5%), ACIDULANT (CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONODIGLYCERIDE, ARTIFICAL COLOR (RED 40).

Check Zweet- Sour Strawberry Twisteez - 10 Oz - Resealable Tub, Gummy Candy, Licorice, Low Calorie, Kosher, Non-GMO … against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zweet- Sour Strawberry Twisteez - 10 Oz - Resealable Tub, Gummy Candy, Licorice, Low Calorie, Kosher, Non-GMO … is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Zweet- Sour Strawberry Twisteez - 10 Oz - Resealable Tub, Gummy Candy, Licorice, Low Calorie, Kosher, Non-GMO … | Spoonful