Is Козинак ассорти Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sonnenblumenkerne geröstet 40%, Zucker, Erdnüsse geröstet 13%, Sesamkerne geröstet 13%, Melasse.

Check Козинак ассорти against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Bar, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetRoasty
Texture
CrunchySticky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go