Is Йогурт с вишней Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogur natural (leche), 25% preparado base de cerezas ácidas (60 % cerezas ácidas, azúcar almidón, zumo de remolacha roja concentrado), anical procedente de la producción ecológica controlada 7% Origen de la leche: Alemania.
Check Йогурт с вишней against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Йогурт с вишней in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


