Is Молодая кукуруза Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Сладкая кукуруза в зернах, вода питьевая, соль
Check Молодая кукуруза against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Молодая кукуруза in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


