Is вафла троя Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Skimmgd Milk Powder, Pasteurized Egg Melange, Emulsifier (Rapeseed Leaithin, Sorbitan Tristearate, Ammo Ohosphatides), Salt, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbohate), Potato Starch, Com Starch, Acdity Rea Aitic Acid, Wheat Malt Tlour, Cocoa Butter, Flavouring, May Contain Traces Of Sesame Seeds And Nuts (Kaz Walnuts, Pecan Nuts)
Check вафла троя against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open вафла троя in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Piece


