Is Печени слънчогледови семки Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT (2.5%), WHEAT FLOUR PACKED IN PROTECTIVE ATMOSPHERE. PACKING GAS: NITROGEN
Check Печени слънчогледови семки against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Печени слънчогледови семки in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


