Is Топено сирене с аромат на шунка Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Cheese, Cheese, Butter, E331, Ez39, E452, The Aroma Of Ham

Check Топено сирене с аромат на шунка against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep