Is АЙА КАКАО КЕЙК Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ПШЕНИЧНО БРАШНО, ЗАХАР, СЛЪНЧОГЛЕДОВО ОЛИО, ГЛЮКОЗО-ФРУКТОЗЕН СИРОП, ЯЙЧЕН МЕЛАНЖ, КАКАО НА ПРАХ, ПШЕНИЧНО НИШЕСТЕ, АРОМАТИЗАНТИ: ШОКОЛАД, НАБУХВАТЕЛИ: НАТРИЕВ БИКАРБОНАТ, КОНСЕРВАНТ: КАЛИЕВ СОРБАТ, РЕГУЛАТОР НА КИСЕЛИННОСТТА: ЛИМОНЕНА КИСЕЛИНА, ПЪЛНЕЖ: ПШЕНИЧНО НИШЕСТЕ, ЗАХАР, РАСТИТЕЛЕН МАРГАРИН, ПЪЛНОМАСЛЕНО МЛЯКО НА ПРАХ,КАКАО НА ПРАХ АРОМАТИЗАНТИ: КАКАО, ГЛАЗУРА: ХИДРОГЕНИРАНО РАСТИТЕЛНО МАСЛО, КРИСТАЛНА ЗАХАР, КАКАО НА ПРАХ, СУРОВАТЪЧНО СУХО МЛЯКО, КАКАОВА МАСА, ЕМУЛГАТОР: PGPR, СОЕВ ЛЕЦИТИН, АРОМАТИЗАНТИ: ВАНИЛИЯ. МОЖЕ ДА СЪДЪРЖА ФЪСТЪЦИ, ЯДКИ, ЯЙЧЕН МЕЛАНЖ, СУСАМ. ДА СЕ СЪХРАНЯВА СУХО И ХЛАДНО МЯСТО.

Check АЙА КАКАО КЕЙК against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee