Is Дресинг ябълков оцет с ябълки Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
65% Apple Cider Vinegar (Sulphites), 35% Concentrated Apple Juice.
Check Дресинг ябълков оцет с ябълки against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Дресинг ябълков оцет с ябълки in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading


