Is Пряники с ароматом мяты Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, water, palm oil, rapeseed oil, sugar, yeast, salt, emulsifier: E471, flavouring, acidity regulator: citric acid, preservative: calcium propionate, flour treatment agent: ascorbic acid.
Check Пряники с ароматом мяты against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Пряники с ароматом мяты in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cookie · Cookie Piece, Bar, Crumble
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBreakfastDessert


