Is кукурузные палочки яблоко клубника Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Крупа кукурузная, сок яблочный концентрированный, сухой поро - шок клубники. Продукт может содержать следы глютена. Содержатся гахара природного происхождения.

Check кукурузные палочки яблоко клубника against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go