Is Печенье с изюмои Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Baker's Flour Of Highest Grade, Dried Currant, Sand Sugar, Water, Vegetable Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup (Sugar, Acidity Regulator Lactic Acid, Sodium Hydrocarbonate (Baking Soda)), Powdered Eggs, Skim Milk Powder, Salt, Leavening Agents (Ammonium Hydrocarbonate, Sodium Hydrocarbonate (Baking Soda)), Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Sodium Metabisulfite Antioxidant, Vanillin Flavoring, The Product May Contain The Traces Of Sesame
Check Печенье с изюмои against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Печенье с изюмои in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


