Is Батончик фруктовый Ананас и апельсин Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RU Батончик фруктовый с ананасом, апельсином и семенами льна. Состав: финики сушеные, виноград сушеный (изюм), цукаты ананасовые, цедра, алельсина,Льняное семя, хлопья четырехзерновые (рожь, пшеница, овес, ячмень). Продукт может содержать фрасменты Косточек. Без добавления сахара, консервантов, антиокислителей, красителей и ароматизагоров. Не содержит сою.
Check Батончик фруктовый Ананас и апельсин against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Батончик фруктовый Ананас и апельсин in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


