Is Батончик фруктовый Ананас и апельсин Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RU Батончик фруктовый с ананасом, апельсином и семенами льна. Состав: финики сушеные, виноград сушеный (изюм), цукаты ананасовые, цедра, алельсина,Льняное семя, хлопья четырехзерновые (рожь, пшеница, овес, ячмень). Продукт может содержать фрасменты Косточек. Без добавления сахара, консервантов, антиокислителей, красителей и ароматизагоров. Не содержит сою.

Check Батончик фруктовый Ананас и апельсин against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast