Is Мороженое фисташковое Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Восстановленное молоко (вода, молоко сухое цельное), молоко сухое масло кокосовое, эмульгатор (лецитин соевый), соль поваренная, разрыхлитель диглицериды жирных кислот), стабилизатор (камедь рожкового дерева), подсластитель лактоза), подсластитель (сорбит), инулин (пищевые волокна из цикория), эмульгатор (моно - куркумин). Содержит сахара природного (естественного) происхождения. Содержит Может содержать незначительное количество арахиса, миндаля и грецкого ореха.

Check Мороженое фисташковое against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking