Is Мармелад Белёвский Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caramel Syrup, Apple Pectin, Citric Acid, Concentrated Juices (Blackcurrant, Cranberry, Raspberry), Nutritional Value 100 G Of The Product: Carbohydrates - 76, G, Caloric/energy Value In 100 G Of Product 304
Check Мармелад Белёвский against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Мармелад Белёвский in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


