Is 焼肉のたれ りんごと蜂蜜でまろやか 甘口 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fermented Soy Sauce (Soybean, Wheat, Salt, Color (150a)), sugar, miso, fruits (apples, lemons), fermented seasonings, salt, vegetables (onion, ginger, garlic), high fructose corn syrup, honey, sesame oil, white sesame
Check 焼肉のたれ りんごと蜂蜜でまろやか 甘口 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 焼肉のたれ りんごと蜂蜜でまろやか 甘口 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSlightly Tangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMarinadingDippingGlazing


