Is オオサワ 梅はちみつのど飴 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Honey, Japanese Plum Extract, Color (beta-carotene), Herb Extract (glycyrrhiza, Rosa Canina Fruit Extract, Orange Leaf, Blackberry Leaf, Lemon-verbena, Peppermint, Lemon Balm, Ribwort, Thyme, Mullien, Linden, Elder Flower, Yarrow Flower, Iceland Moss, Sage Star Anise, High Mallow, Primrose, Corn Poppy, Eucalyptus Globulus, Lungwort)

Check オオサワ 梅はちみつのど飴 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go