Is サクマ ドロップス 鬼滅の刃 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

砂糖(国内製造), 水飴, 濃縮果汁(いちご, パインアップル, オレンジ, レモン, りんご, メロン, すもも), 酸味料, 香料, 着色料(紫コーン色素, パプリカ色素, カロチン, 紅麹, クチナシ, 紅花黄)

Check サクマ ドロップス 鬼滅の刃 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert Topping