Is ごはんにまぜて 若菜とひじき Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Sesame Seeds, Mooli Daikon Radish Leaves, Wakame Seaweed, Salt, Perilla Leaves, Hijiki Seaweed, Sugar, Plum, Glucose / Seasoning(amino Acids), Acid Contains Sesame. It may also contain Crustaceans, Wheat, Eggs, Milk, Almond (Nuts), Fish and Soybeans.
Check ごはんにまぜて 若菜とひじき against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ごはんにまぜて 若菜とひじき in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


