Is 川南 油辣子 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil (non-gmo) (63.8%), Chili, Soybean, Peanut, Salt, Shallot, White Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Spices. Contains Soy.
Check 川南 油辣子 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 川南 油辣子 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingCookingTopping


