Is Бисквити За Бебе пласмон Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
En Baby Biscuit Ingredient List: Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Olive), Skimmed Milk Powder, Wheat Starch, Barley Malt, Raising Agents (Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate Disodium Diphospate), Calcium Carbonate, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin Flavorings, Iron Fumarate, Niacin, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Vitamin B6, It Contains: Gluten, Milk, Barley, May Contain Traces Of Soya
Check Бисквити За Бебе пласмон against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Бисквити За Бебе пласмон in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


