Is Масло оливковое нерафинированное высшего качества Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Масло оливковое нерафинированное первого холодного отжима высшего качества органическое.
Check Масло оливковое нерафинированное высшего качества against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Масло оливковое нерафинированное высшего качества in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityPepperyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingTopping


