Is Масло оливковое нерафинированное высшего качества Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Масло оливковое нерафинированное первого холодного отжима высшего качества органическое.

Check Масло оливковое нерафинированное высшего качества against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingTopping