Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is โดรายากิ ไส้ครีมอัลมอนด์ ตราฟาร์มเฮ้าส์ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 30%, Egg 21%, Sugar 21%, Honey 18%, Rice Bran Oil 4%, Milk Powder 1%, Iodized Salt 0,4%

Check โดรายากิ ไส้ครีมอัลมอนด์ ตราฟาร์มเฮ้าส์ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Peanut Free? โดรายากิ ไส้ครีมอัลมอนด์ ตราฟาร์มเฮ้าส์ | Spoonful