Is คุกกี้ เดลิโอ ตรา เอส แอนด์ พี Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Annboniniacbw (As Iaalo), : Chocolate Chip Cookies (Delio Brand), An (Wheat Flour), Nma (Sugar), Uuna (Blends), Anmiu (Margarine), Ianlnuanw (Chocolate Chip), H (Egg), Urn (Milk Powder), Mli (Raising Agent), : Ins 500 (Ii), Ansiauunmslinaeniiu (Antioxidant), : Ins 307B
Check คุกกี้ เดลิโอ ตรา เอส แอนด์ พี against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open คุกกี้ เดลิโอ ตรา เอส แอนด์ พี in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


