No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.

Is แซนวิชคุกกี้ไส้ครีมและแยมสตรอเบอรรี่ ตราดิวเบอร์รี่ Dairy Free?

No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Flavoured Jam Aoudsenu Nnu / Ac (U T Jban Wheat Flour), Tuuuuls (Vegetable Fat (Palm) 20,00%, Nana (Sugar) 18,00%, Usnlngsu (Fructose Syrup) 10,00%, Uudo (Milk Powder) 3,00%, Nalnabsu (Glucose Syrup) 1,70%, Udu (Con Starch) 1,60%, Ansmininnnoiubu (Humectant) Ins 422 1,10%, Nanbinsalululonsndextrose Monohydrate), Uinou (Egg Yolk Powder), In Ousinaiasulolou (Lodized Salt), Ansboain (Raising Agents), Ins 500, Ins 503, Ojabluioos (Emulsifier) Ins 322 Asusunomuimo(acidity Regulators) Ins 330, Ins 332, Ansrilrinapa (Geling Agent Ins4400, 1Tngklineluueiiynthsrmchaati Aeel Etngkliinlangekhraath (Nature Identical Flavours And Artificial Flavours), Aabinst (Artificial Color) Ins 122, Ins 124, Ansuoonumsina Bu (Antioxidant) Ins 321, Ins 320 Nininsuminiinnos/information For Food Allergy : Umudana, Uu, Maakaakanghli`ngelaip E2`aacchmiiphlitkanthcchaaknm, Thawthiimiiplii`kchng Eelaryaech Fuaibuusnouonain Contains: Wheat Flour, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Eggs And May Contains Dairy Products, Tree Nut And Cereals Containing Gluten) Int Manufactured By/ Wanlau Urg (T

Check แซนวิชคุกกี้ไส้ครีมและแยมสตรอเบอรรี่ ตราดิวเบอร์รี่ against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go
Dairy Free? แซนวิชคุกกี้ไส้ครีมและแยมสตรอเบอรรี่ ตราดิวเบอร์รี่ | Spoonful