Is แก๊ป รสสลัด Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour Palm Oil Sugar Salad Powder 69,66% 9,00% 8,36% 4,69 % 4,60% Margarine 1,67% Milk Powder 1,20% Sesame 0,71% Salt Seaweed 0,11% Sha La Wei Cui Bing Tiao
Check แก๊ป รสสลัด against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open แก๊ป รสสลัด in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


