Is นิสชิน ทงคัตสึราเมง Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour 52%, Palm Oil 14%, Seasoning Powder 7%, Creamy Powder 7%, Iodized Salt 4,5%, Sesame 3%
Check นิสชิน ทงคัตสึราเมง against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open นิสชิน ทงคัตสึราเมง in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


