Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ขนมปังโฮลวีทสูตรดั้งเดิม ตราคิวบิก Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour Doloado Wheat Flour Band 35% 20% Milk Uuao 10% Butter Uba0 6%

Check ขนมปังโฮลวีทสูตรดั้งเดิม ตราคิวบิก against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? ขนมปังโฮลวีทสูตรดั้งเดิม ตราคิวบิก | Spoonful