Is -196 Grapefruit Shochu & Vodka Ready to Drink Can 330ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Vodka (4%), Grapefruit Juice from Concentrate (2%), Shochu (1%), Grapefruit Extract, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)

Check -196 Grapefruit Shochu & Vodka Ready to Drink Can 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

-196 Grapefruit Shochu & Vodka Ready to Drink Can 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusTangySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking