Is -196 Grapefruit Shochu & Vodka Ready to Drink Can 330ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka (4%), Grapefruit Juice from Concentrate (2%), Shochu (1%), Grapefruit Extract, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check -196 Grapefruit Shochu & Vodka Ready to Drink Can 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open -196 Grapefruit Shochu & Vodka Ready to Drink Can 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
-196 Grapefruit Shochu & Vodka Ready to Drink Can 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusTangySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


