Is Сабвичу DAIRY MILK 35 Freddo CARAMEL Freddo Be Tre Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPLUS Milk chocolate with soft caramel (30%). agredient: MILK, sugar, cocoa butter, glucose syrup, vegetable fats (palm, shea), glucose-fructose syrup, cocoa mass, whey powder (from MILK), emulsifiers (E442, E471, E476), Salt, acidity regulator (sodium carbonates), flavourings. MAY CONTAIN NUTS, WHEAT. "The equivalent of 426 ml of fresh liquid milk in every 227 g of milk chocolate. For nutrition lift flap 7 622202 2

Check Сабвичу DAIRY MILK 35 Freddo CARAMEL Freddo Be Tre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping