Is : Hershey's Kisses, Milk Chocolate in Light Blue Foils (Pack of 4 Pounds) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy))

Check : Hershey's Kisses, Milk Chocolate in Light Blue Foils (Pack of 4 Pounds) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

: Hershey's Kisses, Milk Chocolate in Light Blue Foils (Pack of 4 Pounds) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping