Is 다시마 KELP (Dashima) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Kelp
Check 다시마 KELP (Dashima) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 다시마 KELP (Dashima) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


